HSSK GOL KRALLIĞI

SıralamaOyuncuGollerOynanan MaçKazanma OranıKaybetme Oranı
1Emirhan Yenigün301291.678.33
2Bahadır Özbakış24887.5012.50
3Yağız Atakan Gedik196100.000.00
4Nadir Sönmez19977.7822.22
5Kaan Başkaya171090.0010.00
6Berk Bıyık128100.000.00
7Selim Durmuşoğlu124100.000.00
8Alican Çağatay11875.0025.00
9Ömer Yücearda75100.000.00
10Mahir Ağkurt62100.000.00
11Sercan Devge65100.000.00
12Poyraz Kadam61100.000.00
13Furkan Alp Ceylan52100.000.00
14Ali Can Yılmaz44100.000.00
15Boran Seymen21100.000.00
16Barkın Conkeroğlu21100.000.00
17Bulut Özgül11100.000.00